Licensed to York College           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2016 03:57 PM
                  Old Westbury vs. USMMA vs York - 1/13/2016                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                       2:25.43  
     1) Sherrill, Ella M 18             2) Rose, Elizabeth 21             
     3) Wickesberg, Tyler B 18          4) Griffin, Colleen 18            
  2 Suny Old Westbury-MR  'A'                                   3:08.32  
     1) Bey, Sara 20                    2) Barone, Melanie 21             
     3) Fiyazuddeen, Anesa 18           4) McDonough, Allie 21            
  3 York College-MR  'A'                                        3:10.78  
     1) Rivas, Adelina 21               2) Collado, Katherine 21          
     3) Rosario, Perla 21               4) Bailey, Kerry-Ann 21           
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                       1:58.77  
     1) Roberts, Blair A 21             2) Zagaja, Robert M 20            
     3) Jepsen, Josh A 20               4) Sasse, Snarl C 20              
  2 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                       2:03.09  
     1) Weaver, Jordan A 20             2) Carroll, Bryce W 18            
     3) Terselic, John D 20             4) Propst, Logan T 19             
  3 Suny Old Westbury-MR  'A'                                   2:14.67  
     1) Derby, Jonathan M 20            2) Patrizi, Santino 21            
     3) Febres, Ian S 19                4) Ryersen, Kevin 22              
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don, Catherine E          21 Usmma-MR                      10:38.45  
  2 Imbembo, Samantha N       19 Old Westbury-MR               14:36.81  
  3 Diaz, Laura               19 Old Westbury-MR               16:52.33  
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Propst, Logan T           19 Usmma-MR                       9:37.75  
  2 Febres, Ian S             19 Old Westbury-MR               13:41.07  
  3 Wegener, Jonah T          18 Old Westbury-MR               13:48.22  
 -- Olsen, Jack T             18 Usmma-MR                     X10:17.77  
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Colleen          18 Usmma-MR                       2:44.26  
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh M        19 Old Westbury-MR                2:56.73  
  3 Rosario, Perla            21 York College-MR                3:06.70  
  4 Bey, Sara                 20 Old Westbury-MR                3:28.93  
  5 Valladolid, Kelly         21 York College-MR                5:56.83  
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsik, William R         21 Usmma-MR                       2:08.32  
  2 Ryersen, Kevin            22 Old Westbury-MR                2:49.40  
  3 Bryan, Rashaad M          21 Old Westbury-MR                3:08.48  
  4 San Miguel, Lenard A      24 York College-MR                3:38.54  
  5 Rivero, Keven             20 York College-MR                6:46.11  
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc S         22 Usmma-MR                      X2:15.59  
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jolyn L            20 Usmma-MR                         32.40  
  2 Slezak, Becca L           20 Usmma-MR                         32.61  
  3 Bailey, Kerry-Ann         21 York College-MR                  33.39  
  4 McDonough, Allie          21 Old Westbury-MR                  35.56  
  5 Treuman, Natasha          18 Old Westbury-MR                  39.99  
  6 Del Rosario, Evelyn       20 York College-MR                  52.33  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Ian J              20 Usmma-MR                         27.20  
  2 Castillo, John            21 York College-MR                  28.12  
  3 Rice, Tim J               21 Old Westbury-MR                  28.75  
  4 Patrizi, Santino          21 Old Westbury-MR                  29.44  
  5 King, Kawon               19 York College-MR                1:11.50  
 -- Fox, Nick A               18 Usmma-MR                        X27.73  
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 Usmma-MR                       1:11.38  
  2 Green, Jolyn L            20 Usmma-MR                       1:14.96  
  3 Aiello, Kayleigh M        19 Old Westbury-MR                1:34.36  
  4 Barone, Melanie           21 Old Westbury-MR                1:43.21  
  5 Guaman, Gloria            21 York College-MR                2:43.67  
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jepsen, Josh A            20 Usmma-MR                       1:02.08  
  2 Derby, Jonathan M         20 Old Westbury-MR                1:20.00  
  3 Abatelli, Zach            21 Old Westbury-MR                1:22.00  
  4 McCain, Justice J         19 York College-MR                2:00.00  
 -- Sasse, Snarl C            20 Usmma-MR                      X1:04.01  
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don, Catherine E          21 Usmma-MR                       1:20.96  
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh M        19 Old Westbury-MR                1:36.78  
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Blair A          21 Usmma-MR                         54.46  
  2 Bryan, Rashaad M          21 Old Westbury-MR                1:10.81  
  3 Febres, Ian S             19 Old Westbury-MR                1:17.36  
  4 McCain, Justice J         19 York College-MR                1:22.89  
 -- Reyes, Ian J              20 Usmma-MR                        X57.97  
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 Usmma-MR                       1:01.48  
  2 McDonough, Allie          21 Old Westbury-MR                1:26.44  
  3 Treuman, Natasha          18 Old Westbury-MR                1:43.88  
  4 Rivas, Adelina            21 York College-MR                2:07.14  
  5 Hoyos, Mariana            19 York College-MR                2:15.45  
 -- Aristide, Jerline         20 Old Westbury-MR               X1:55.86  
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terselic, John D          20 Usmma-MR                         54.37  
  2 Rice, Tim J               21 Old Westbury-MR                1:02.51  
  3 Castillo, John            21 York College-MR                1:07.67  
  4 Lopez, Julian             29 York College-MR                1:34.45  
  5 Lukelo, Yani              19 Old Westbury-MR                1:43.34  
 -- Olsen, Jack T             18 Usmma-MR                        X59.81  
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Ella M          18 Usmma-MR                       1:16.17  
  2 Rose, Elizabeth           21 Usmma-MR                       1:27.50  
  3 Rosario, Perla            21 York College-MR                1:34.62  
  4 Diaz, Laura               19 Old Westbury-MR                2:09.26  
  5 Valladolid, Kelly         21 York College-MR                3:00.98  
 -- Aristide, Jerline         20 Old Westbury-MR                     DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuikhoven, Case A         21 Usmma-MR                       1:06.04  
  2 Derby, Jonathan M         20 Old Westbury-MR                1:31.48  
  3 Abatelli, Zach            21 Old Westbury-MR                1:34.79  
  4 San Miguel, Lenard A      24 York College-MR                2:15.55  
 -- Zagaja, Robert M          20 Usmma-MR                      X1:09.88  
 -- Rivero, Keven             20 York College-MR                     DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jolyn L            20 Usmma-MR                       5:04.40  
  2 Slezak, Becca L           20 Usmma-MR                       5:38.08  
  3 Imbembo, Samantha N       19 Old Westbury-MR                6:57.10  
  4 Tuckruskye, Jessica       20 Old Westbury-MR                7:41.07  
  5 Del Rosario, Evelyn       20 York College-MR                9:22.12  
 
Event 18  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Jordan A          20 Usmma-MR                       4:29.42  
  2 Wegener, Jonah T          18 Old Westbury-MR                6:43.67  
  3 Bryan, Rashaad M          21 Old Westbury-MR                7:36.27  
 -- Thompson, Keigan A        21 Usmma-MR                      X5:06.44  
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Ella M          18 Usmma-MR                       1:31.07  
  2 Barone, Melanie           21 Old Westbury-MR                1:48.19  
  3 Collado, Katherine        21 York College-MR                2:00.57  
  4 Fiyazuddeen, Anesa        18 Old Westbury-MR                2:05.38  
  5 Guaman, Gloria            21 York College-MR                3:32.60  
 -- Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 Usmma-MR                      X1:28.16  
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Nick A               18 Usmma-MR                       1:12.33  
  2 Carroll, Bryce W          18 Usmma-MR                       1:14.23  
  3 Castillo, John            21 York College-MR                1:18.16  
  4 Patrizi, Santino          21 Old Westbury-MR                1:25.44  
  5 Abatelli, Zach            21 Old Westbury-MR                1:32.29  
  6 Lopez, Julian             29 York College-MR                1:39.51  
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                       2:13.95  
     1) Don, Catherine E 21             2) Slezak, Becca L 20             
     3) Griffin, Colleen 18             4) Green, Jolyn L 20              
  2 Suny Old Westbury-MR  'B'                                   2:39.65  
     1) Treuman, Natasha 18             2) Bey, Sara 20                   
     3) Tuckruskye, Jessica 20          4) Imbembo, Samantha N 19         
  3 Suny Old Westbury-MR  'A'                                   3:21.30  
     1) Aristide, Jerline 20            2) Fiyazuddeen, Anesa 18          
     3) Nelson, Chani 21                4) Diaz, Laura 19                 
  4 York College-MR  'A'                                        3:43.91  
     1) Valladolid, Kelly 21            2) Del Rosario, Evelyn 20         
     3) Hoyos, Mariana 19               4) Guaman, Gloria 21              
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                       1:44.98  
     1) Jepsen, Josh A 20               2) Aguiar, Llorenc S 22           
     3) Kelsik, William R 21            4) Propst, Logan T 19             
  2 Suny Old Westbury-MR  'A'                                   2:24.02  
     1) Ryersen, Kevin 22               2) Laferriere, Daniel 21          
     3) Lukelo, Yani 19                 4) Rice, Tim J 21                 
  3 York College-MR  'A'                                        2:47.25  
     1) Lopez, Julian 29                2) San Miguel, Lenard A 24        
     3) Castillo, Raymond 26            4) Welsen, Mina 21                
 -- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                      X1:48.09  
     1) Thompson, Keigan A 21           2) Rodgers, Alex R 22             
     3) Zagaja, Robert M 20             4) Kuikhoven, Case A 21           
 
Event 23  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rosario, Perla            21 York College-MR                 X38.49  
 -- Aristide, Jerline         20 Old Westbury-MR                 X48.21  
 -- Guaman, Gloria            21 York College-MR                 X52.75  
 -- Nelson, Chani             21 Old Westbury-MR                 X54.24  
 -- Collado, Katherine        21 York College-MR                 X57.44  
 
Event 24  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lukelo, Yani              19 Old Westbury-MR                 X36.23  
 -- Laferriere, Daniel        21 Old Westbury-MR                 X52.31  
 
Event 25  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Collado, Katherine        21 York College-MR               X4:37.68  
 
Event 26  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- San Miguel, Lenard A      24 York College-MR               X4:22.66  
 
Event 27  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- York College-MR  'A'                                       X5:36.00  
     1) Rosario, Perla 21               2) Bailey, Kerry-Ann 21           
     3) Collado, Katherine 21           4) Del Rosario, Evelyn 20