Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2017 09:22 PM
           2017 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championshps - 2/26/2017           
                                   2/26/2017                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men Distance Medley JUCO
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Queensborough CC  'A'                              11:43.27  
       3:32.282 (3:32.282)          4:29.180 (56.898)        6:39.956 (2:10.777)
      11:43.262 (5:03.307)
 
Event 2  Men Distance Medley COLLEGE
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehman  'A'                                        11:30.77  
       3:33.276 (3:33.276)          4:28.450 (55.175)        6:40.716 (2:12.266)
      11:30.764 (4:50.049)
  2 Ccny  'A'                                          11:53.36  
       3:36.550 (3:36.550)        4:42.651 (1:06.101)        6:52.689 (2:10.038)
      11:53.357 (5:00.668)
  3 Lehman  'B'                                       x14:09.80  
       4:20.490 (4:20.490)        5:36.646 (1:16.157)        8:20.095 (2:43.449)
      14:09.792 (5:49.698)
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash JUCO
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Rouse, Shantal         Kingsborough              7.70q  1 
  2       Mills, Tatyana         Kingsborough              7.72q  3 
  3       General, Thea          Kingsborough              8.12q  2  8.120
  4       Figueroa, Taylor       Queensboroug              8.18q  1 
  5       Tappin, Sharina        Queensboroug              8.51q  2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash JUCO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Mills, Tatyana         Kingsborough              7.82  
  2       Rouse, Shantal         Kingsborough              8.12  
  3       Figueroa, Taylor       Queensboroug              8.16  
  4       General, Thea          Kingsborough              8.33  
Preliminaries
  5       Tappin, Sharina        Queensboroug                    
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash COLLEGE
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Metelus, Sciancia      Medgar Evers              7.87q  1 
  2       Gibbons, Cassie        CCNY                      8.00q  2 
  3       Murray, Cathenia       CCNY                      8.05q  3 
  4       Lewis, Ebonie          Lehman                    8.12q  2  8.111
  5       Miller, Keyanna        Medgar Evers              8.25q  3 
  6       Hilaire, Sarah         York (N.Y.)               9.16q  2 
  7       Kwong, Stephanie       Hunter                    9.20q  3 
  8       Gill, Skylar           Hunter                    9.22q  1 
  9       Wright, Sheavonnie     Lehman                    9.85   3 
 10       Urmi, Sanzida          York (N.Y.)               9.94   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash COLLEGE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Metelus, Sciancia      Medgar Evers              7.86  
  2       Gibbons, Cassie        CCNY                      7.99  
  3       Murray, Cathenia       CCNY                      8.06  
Preliminaries
  4       Lewis, Ebonie          Lehman                          
  5       Miller, Keyanna        Medgar Evers                    
  6       Hilaire, Sarah         York (N.Y.)                     
  7       Kwong, Stephanie       Hunter                          
  8       Gill, Skylar           Hunter                          
  9       Wright, Sheavonnie     Lehman                          
 10       Urmi, Sanzida          York (N.Y.)                     
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash JUCO
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Carty, Mauriel         Kingsborough              7.15q  3 
  2       John, Malik            Kingsborough              7.21q  2 
  3       Vergara, Fersan        Queensboroug              7.37q  2 
  4       Thorpe, Rogike         Kingsborough              7.41q  1 
  5       Guerra, Alan           Queensboroug              8.58q  1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash JUCO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Thorpe, Rogike         Kingsborough              7.04  
  2       John, Malik            Kingsborough              7.06  
  3       Vergara, Fersan        Queensboroug              7.23  
  4       Carty, Mauriel         Kingsborough              7.39  
Preliminaries
  5       Guerra, Alan           Queensboroug                    
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash COLLEGE
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dacon, Jamell          Medgar Evers              7.00q  3 
  2       Livingston, Darian     Lehman                    7.11q  3 
  3       Boateng, Atta          Hunter                    7.16q  2 
  4       Morrison, Jashane      CCNY                      7.22q  1 
  5       Lin, Timothy           CCNY                      7.43q  1 
  6       Santana, Christoph     Lehman                    7.53q  1 
  7       Cyrus, Kareem          Medgar Evers              7.67q  3 
  8       Ioannidis, Aristof     Hunter                    7.68q  2 
  9       Chandler, Chad         York (N.Y.)               7.81   3 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash COLLEGE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Dacon, Jamell          Medgar Evers              6.93  
  2       Boateng, Atta          Hunter                    7.12  
  3       Morrison, Jashane      CCNY                      7.13  
  4       Livingston, Darian     Lehman                    7.14  
Preliminaries
  5       Lin, Timothy           CCNY                            
  6       Santana, Christoph     Lehman                          
  7       Cyrus, Kareem          Medgar Evers                    
  8       Ioannidis, Aristof     Hunter                          
  9       Chandler, Chad         York (N.Y.)                     
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles COLLEGE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Bevans, Tristan        Hunter                    9.71  
  2       Kwong, Stephanie       Hunter                   10.54  
  3       Jordon, Charlyn        Medgar Evers             12.79  
  4       Jeffanie, O'Garro      Medgar Evers             13.00  
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles JUCO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Moreira, David         Queensboroug             12.61  
 --       Duncan, Devon          Queensboroug                DQ   Using Hands
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles COLLEGE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Brown, Bradley         CCNY                      9.03  
  2       Jimenez, Johan         Medgar Evers              9.21  
  3       Lehn, Jonathan         Hunter                    9.24  
  4       Santana, Christoph     Lehman                    9.69  
  5       Akinde, Omolade        Medgar Evers             11.00  
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run JUCO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Bethel-Nurse, Ajan     Kingsborough           5:50.87  
        39.137 (39.137)  1:19.672 (40.535)  2:03.675 (44.004)  2:50.478 (46.803)
      3:38.932 (48.454)  4:28.513 (49.582)  5:15.822 (47.309)  5:50.863 (35.042)
  2       Hernandez, Anabel      Queensboroug           7:38.55  
           44.194 (44.194)          1:31.894 (47.700)          2:26.008 (54.114)
         3:25.149 (59.142)        4:27.492 (1:02.343)        5:32.650 (1:05.158)
       6:37.624 (1:04.975)        7:38.549 (1:00.926)
  3       Miller, Ronniece       Queensboroug           8:31.56  
           47.365 (47.365)          1:41.459 (54.095)        2:43.884 (1:02.425)
       3:50.880 (1:06.997)        5:01.007 (1:10.127)        6:12.673 (1:11.667)
       7:24.514 (1:11.842)        8:31.554 (1:07.041)
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run COLLEGE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Pertsovskaya, Vera     Hunter                 5:27.14   2 
        37.187 (37.187)  1:15.589 (38.402)  1:56.398 (40.810)  2:37.792 (41.394)
      3:19.857 (42.065)  4:02.791 (42.935)  4:46.426 (43.635)  5:27.135 (40.710)
  2       Rey, Bianca            Hunter                 5:53.26   2 
        42.532 (42.532)  1:24.837 (42.305)  2:08.398 (43.562)  2:52.312 (43.914)
      3:37.052 (44.741)  4:24.058 (47.006)  5:09.648 (45.591)  5:53.255 (43.607)
  3       Colasacco, Zoe         Hunter                 5:54.18   2 
        42.641 (42.641)  1:25.377 (42.736)  2:09.484 (44.108)  2:54.297 (44.813)
      3:39.755 (45.459)  4:25.712 (45.958)  5:11.327 (45.616)  5:54.178 (42.851)
  4       Cahill, Mairin         Lehman                 5:58.77   2 
        43.528 (43.528)  1:27.025 (43.498)  2:13.098 (46.073)  3:00.440 (47.343)
      3:48.547 (48.107)  4:35.188 (46.641)  5:17.440 (42.252)  5:58.761 (41.322)
  5       Marshall, Robin        Hunter                 6:11.46   2 
        43.070 (43.070)  1:27.458 (44.389)  2:14.283 (46.825)  3:02.815 (48.532)
      3:50.477 (47.662)  4:38.487 (48.011)  5:27.851 (49.364)  6:11.459 (43.608)
  6       Crandall, Ashley       CCNY                   6:13.72   2 
        43.648 (43.648)  1:27.650 (44.003)  2:13.844 (46.195)  3:00.232 (46.389)
      3:48.454 (48.222)  4:37.200 (48.746)  5:29.493 (52.293)  6:13.713 (44.221)
  7       Theodore, Victoria     Lehman                 6:31.05   2 
        43.235 (43.235)  1:26.695 (43.461)  2:12.892 (46.197)  3:02.110 (49.219)
      3:53.391 (51.282)  4:49.152 (55.762)  5:45.289 (56.137)  6:31.045 (45.757)
  8       Christian, Chloe       Medgar Evers           6:41.14   1 
        39.480 (39.480)  1:20.807 (41.327)  2:06.986 (46.180)  2:59.993 (53.007)
      3:55.248 (55.255)  4:50.902 (55.655)  5:47.293 (56.392)  6:41.136 (53.843)
  9       Morales, Abigail       Medgar Evers           7:53.48   1 
           45.239 (45.239)          1:34.796 (49.557)          2:33.005 (58.210)
       3:36.203 (1:03.198)        4:39.182 (1:02.979)        5:44.380 (1:05.199)
       6:50.728 (1:06.348)        7:53.475 (1:02.747)
 10       Oei, Angela            CCNY                   8:11.57   1 
           49.580 (49.580)          1:43.473 (53.893)          2:42.387 (58.914)
       3:46.389 (1:04.003)        4:53.569 (1:07.181)        5:59.784 (1:06.216)
       7:09.483 (1:09.699)        8:11.569 (1:02.087)
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run JUCO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Mighty, Dandre         Kingsborough           4:41.90   2 
        34.145 (34.145)  1:07.451 (33.307)  1:41.460 (34.009)  2:16.695 (35.236)
      2:53.231 (36.536)  3:31.028 (37.797)  4:07.947 (36.919)  4:41.900 (33.954)
  2       Moreira, David         Queensboroug           5:02.61   1 
        36.377 (36.377)  1:12.427 (36.050)  1:50.031 (37.604)  2:28.472 (38.442)
      3:07.365 (38.893)  3:47.704 (40.340)  4:26.548 (38.844)  5:02.608 (36.061)
  3       Husanov, Golib         Queensboroug           5:05.64   1 
        37.562 (37.562)  1:14.272 (36.710)  1:50.744 (36.472)  2:28.628 (37.885)
      3:06.649 (38.021)  3:45.782 (39.134)  4:26.322 (40.540)  5:05.637 (39.316)
  4       Fyffe, Joshua          Kingsborough           5:30.81   1 
        35.942 (35.942)  1:11.907 (35.966)  1:51.106 (39.199)  2:32.775 (41.670)
      3:17.659 (44.884)  4:04.295 (46.636)  4:52.080 (47.785)  5:30.807 (38.728)
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run COLLEGE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Freeman, Benjamin      CCNY                   4:28.85   2 
        34.484 (34.484)  1:07.088 (32.605)  1:40.379 (33.291)  2:14.060 (33.681)
      2:47.805 (33.746)  3:21.826 (34.021)  3:55.672 (33.847)  4:28.845 (33.173)
  2       Esposito, William      Hunter                 4:42.68   2 
        34.394 (34.394)  1:07.268 (32.875)  1:40.770 (33.502)  2:15.384 (34.615)
      2:50.386 (35.002)  3:27.137 (36.752)  4:05.465 (38.328)  4:42.671 (37.206)
  3       O'Shea, Stephen        Hunter                 4:45.27   2 
        34.340 (34.340)  1:07.567 (33.228)  1:41.183 (33.616)  2:16.029 (34.847)
      2:52.876 (36.847)  3:30.677 (37.801)  4:08.401 (37.724)  4:45.266 (36.866)
  4       Veliz, Alex            CCNY                   4:50.50   2 
        35.259 (35.259)  1:08.423 (33.165)  1:43.917 (35.495)  2:19.930 (36.014)
      2:57.658 (37.728)  3:35.319 (37.661)  4:13.230 (37.911)  4:50.495 (37.266)
  5       Rogers, Elliott        York (N.Y.)            4:51.92   1 
        33.975 (33.975)  1:07.048 (33.073)  1:41.336 (34.289)  2:17.895 (36.559)
      2:55.624 (37.729)  3:35.616 (39.993)  4:14.759 (39.143)  4:51.916 (37.157)
  6       Roman, Joshua          Lehman                 4:58.02   2 
        34.596 (34.596)  1:07.737 (33.142)  1:42.162 (34.425)  2:19.298 (37.136)
      2:58.413 (39.116)  3:38.291 (39.879)  4:18.562 (40.271)  4:58.015 (39.454)
  7       Boston, Kishon         Medgar Evers           5:06.16   1 
        34.565 (34.565)  1:08.860 (34.295)  1:44.413 (35.554)  2:22.694 (38.282)
      3:03.499 (40.805)  3:45.041 (41.542)  4:27.434 (42.394)  5:06.158 (38.724)
  8       Tomlinson, Jorrell     York (N.Y.)            5:23.02   1 
        35.647 (35.647)  1:12.164 (36.517)  1:50.737 (38.573)  2:30.565 (39.829)
      3:12.601 (42.036)  3:56.890 (44.290)  4:41.275 (44.385)  5:23.011 (41.736)
  9       Lara, Jorge            Lehman                 5:34.07   1 
        37.737 (37.737)  1:17.453 (39.717)  2:00.382 (42.929)  2:43.912 (43.531)
      3:27.495 (43.583)  4:11.192 (43.697)  4:54.949 (43.758)  5:34.063 (39.114)
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash JUCO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Rouse, Shantal         Kingsborough             58.11   2 
        27.536 (27.536)    58.102 (30.566)
  2       Mills, Tatyana         Kingsborough             59.04   3 
        28.327 (28.327)    59.031 (30.705)
  3       General, Thea          Kingsborough             59.13   3 
        27.712 (27.712)    59.122 (31.410)
  4       Tappin, Sharina        Queensboroug           1:08.40   1 
        29.526 (29.526)  1:08.394 (38.868)
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash COLLEGE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Glenn, Jevonell        York (N.Y.)            1:00.30   2 
        27.960 (27.960)  1:00.296 (32.336)
  2       Miller, Keyanna        Medgar Evers           1:00.33   3 
        28.671 (28.671)  1:00.327 (31.656)
  3       Philbert, Camilla      York (N.Y.)            1:01.87   2 
        28.626 (28.626)  1:01.868 (33.242)
  4       Philbert, Camille      York (N.Y.)            1:02.08   2 
        28.878 (28.878)  1:02.073 (33.195)
  5       Brown, Kianna          Hunter                 1:05.05   1 
        29.874 (29.874)  1:05.044 (35.170)
 --       Gibbons, Cassie        CCNY                        FS   3 
 --       Maresca, Gabrielle     Hunter                     DNF   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash JUCO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Addison, Anija         Kingsborough             50.36   4 
        23.718 (23.718)    50.352 (26.635)
  2       Paterson, Kimone       Kingsborough             50.57   4 
        23.696 (23.696)    50.565 (26.870)
  3       Cadogan, Stephen       Kingsborough             50.63   4 
        23.757 (23.757)    50.621 (26.865)
  4       Hines, Timothy         Queensboroug             54.05   2 
        25.294 (25.294)    54.048 (28.754)
  5       Comilang, James        Queensboroug             56.19   3 
        26.870 (26.870)    56.189 (29.320)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash COLLEGE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wright, Roshane        York (N.Y.)              49.61   4 
        23.524 (23.524)    49.601 (26.077)
  2       Livingston, Darian     Lehman                   53.28   3 
        26.479 (26.479)    53.278 (26.799)
  3       Cohen, Andre           Lehman                   53.66   3 
        24.676 (24.676)    53.659 (28.983)
  4       Joseph, Eli            CCNY                     53.69   3 
        25.434 (25.434)    53.684 (28.250)
  5       Lin, Timothy           CCNY                     54.06   2 
        24.901 (24.901)    54.054 (29.153)
  6       Akinde, Omolade        Medgar Evers             54.92   2 
        25.143 (25.143)    54.920 (29.777)
  7       Idrissou, Abdel Ma     York (N.Y.)              55.98   1 
        26.282 (26.282)    55.977 (29.696)
  8       Lopez, Juan            Hunter                   56.18   2 
        25.982 (25.982)    56.180 (30.199)
  9       Miller, Shaquille      Medgar Evers             57.12   1 
        25.972 (25.972)    57.114 (31.142)
 10       Peduruhewage, Mira     Hunter                 1:06.60   1 
        28.569 (28.569)  1:06.592 (38.023)
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run JUCO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Bethel-Nurse, Ajan     Kingsborough           2:23.75   2 
        31.262 (31.262)  1:05.561 (34.299)  1:46.350 (40.790)  2:23.749 (37.399)
  2       Hernandez, Anabel      Queensboroug           3:13.83   1 
        41.901 (41.901)  1:29.219 (47.318)  2:21.967 (52.749)  3:13.823 (51.856)
  3       Miller, Ronniece       Queensboroug           3:32.95   1 
        42.543 (42.543)  1:35.285 (52.743)  2:33.495 (58.210)  3:32.947 (59.452)
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run COLLEGE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Carlin, Kristy         Hunter                 2:23.89   2 
        33.369 (33.369)  1:09.471 (36.103)  1:45.501 (36.030)  2:23.889 (38.388)
  2       Pertsovskaya, Vera     Hunter                 2:25.49   2 
        35.425 (35.425)  1:11.915 (36.490)  1:49.508 (37.594)  2:25.488 (35.981)
  3       Rey, Bianca            Hunter                 2:31.33   2 
        35.624 (35.624)  1:12.425 (36.802)  1:52.102 (39.677)  2:31.329 (39.228)
  4       Glenn, Jevonell        York (N.Y.)            2:34.11   2 
        33.145 (33.145)  1:10.518 (37.373)  1:52.374 (41.856)  2:34.103 (41.729)
  5       Leask, Julia           Hunter                 2:35.83   2 
        35.897 (35.897)  1:12.898 (37.001)  1:53.915 (41.018)  2:35.829 (41.914)
  6       Johnson, Alana         York (N.Y.)            2:38.29   1 
        35.306 (35.306)  1:15.841 (40.536)  1:57.148 (41.308)  2:38.289 (41.142)
  7       Ryhmer, Rasheedah      Medgar Evers           2:39.66   2 
        34.407 (34.407)  1:12.346 (37.940)  1:55.136 (42.790)  2:39.660 (44.524)
  8       Stewart, Maureesha     Medgar Evers           2:41.58   1 
        32.413 (32.413)  1:11.044 (38.632)  1:57.199 (46.156)  2:41.574 (44.375)
  9       Theodore, Victoria     Lehman                 2:52.14   1 
        38.654 (38.654)  1:21.603 (42.949)  2:07.718 (46.116)  2:52.140 (44.422)
 10       Soto, Elizabeth        CCNY                   3:00.52   1 
        35.762 (35.762)  1:17.533 (41.771)  2:07.766 (50.234)  3:00.512 (52.746)
 11       Serrano, Yanelle       CCNY                   3:07.49   1 
        37.638 (37.638)  1:21.916 (44.279)  2:14.152 (52.236)  3:07.486 (53.334)
 12       Flores, Karina         Lehman                 3:34.74   1 
           41.278 (41.278)          1:32.094 (50.817)          2:30.588 (58.494)
       3:34.736 (1:04.149)
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run JUCO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Cadogan, Stephen       Kingsborough           1:59.50   2 
        30.211 (30.211)    59.755 (29.545)  1:29.050 (29.296)  1:59.499 (30.449)
  2       Jones, Ji-Aire         Kingsborough           2:06.85   2 
        30.623 (30.623)  1:01.834 (31.211)  1:33.617 (31.783)  2:06.843 (33.227)
  3       Addison, Anija         Kingsborough           2:09.85   2 
        30.349 (30.349)  1:02.366 (32.017)  1:35.614 (33.249)  2:09.842 (34.228)
  4       Duval, Carlens         Kingsborough           2:15.13   2 
        30.677 (30.677)  1:03.679 (33.003)  1:38.512 (34.833)  2:15.129 (36.617)
  5       Sinclair, Adrian       Queensboroug           2:20.58   1 
        31.576 (31.576)  1:05.578 (34.002)  1:42.369 (36.791)  2:20.572 (38.204)
  6       Keston, Gabriel        Queensboroug           2:23.51   1 
        32.788 (32.788)  1:07.499 (34.712)  1:45.139 (37.640)  2:23.505 (38.366)
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run COLLEGE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Espinoza, Joseph       CCNY                   2:03.39   2 
        30.651 (30.651)  1:01.333 (30.683)  1:32.222 (30.890)  2:03.384 (31.162)
  2       Amarasinghe, Kavin     CCNY                   2:04.70   2 
        30.955 (30.955)  1:01.626 (30.672)  1:33.007 (31.381)  2:04.693 (31.686)
  3       Olaniyi, Matthew       Lehman                 2:05.66   2 
        30.834 (30.834)  1:00.252 (29.419)  1:31.452 (31.200)  2:05.652 (34.201)
  4       Esposito, William      Hunter                 2:07.14   2 
        31.007 (31.007)  1:02.326 (31.319)  1:35.935 (33.610)  2:07.139 (31.204)
  5       Kerr, Ajani            York (N.Y.)            2:08.48   1 
        31.362 (31.362)  1:02.727 (31.365)  1:35.317 (32.590)  2:08.476 (33.160)
  6       Boston, Kishon         Medgar Evers           2:12.81   1 
        31.674 (31.674)  1:04.641 (32.967)  1:38.990 (34.350)  2:12.804 (33.814)
  7       Mustafa, Talhah        York (N.Y.)            2:16.54   1 
        32.034 (32.034)  1:05.386 (33.352)  1:42.103 (36.717)  2:16.538 (34.436)
  8       Hossein, Rauful        Hunter                 2:16.56   1 
        32.213 (32.213)  1:06.343 (34.131)  1:42.355 (36.012)  2:16.554 (34.200)
  9       Suraj, Bilal           Lehman                 2:30.29   1 
        32.522 (32.522)  1:07.606 (35.085)  1:46.210 (38.604)  2:30.282 (44.073)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash JUCO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Mills, Tatyana         Kingsborough             24.70   4 
  2       General, Thea          Kingsborough             25.78   4 
  3       Tappin, Sharina        Queensboroug             27.73   3 
  4       Figueroa, Taylor       Queensboroug             28.33   2 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash COLLEGE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gibbons, Cassie        CCNY                     25.84   4 
  2       Metelus, Sciancia      Medgar Evers             25.97   3 
  3       Miller, Keyanna        Medgar Evers             26.07   3 
  4       Murray, Cathenia       CCNY                     26.32   3 
  5       Philbert, Camilla      York (N.Y.)              26.76   2 
  6       Bevans, Tristan        Hunter                   27.87   2 
  7       Alarcon, Kalana        York (N.Y.)              30.05   1 
  8       Matthew, Cindy         Lehman                   35.24   1 
  9       Roufai, Nyad           Lehman                   36.71   1 
 10       Carlin, Kristy         Hunter                   40.12   2 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash JUCO
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Carty, Mauriel         Kingsborough             21.93   4 
  2       Paterson, Kimone       Kingsborough             22.31   3 
  3       Thorpe, Rogike         Kingsborough             22.47   3 
  4       Vergara, Fersan        Queensboroug             23.67   1 
  5       Comilang, James        Queensboroug             24.17   1 
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash COLLEGE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wright, Roshane        York (N.Y.)              22.33   4 
  2       Livingston, Darian     Lehman                   22.55   3 
  3       Boateng, Atta          Hunter                   22.72   3 
  4       Morrison, Jashane      CCNY                     22.73   4 
  5       Dacon, Jamell          Medgar Evers             23.04   2 
  6       Cohen, Andre           Lehman                   23.60   2 
  7       Joseph, Eli            CCNY                     23.74   2 
  8       Ioannidis, Aristof     Hunter                   24.72   2 
  9       Miller, Shaquille      Medgar Evers             24.91   1 
 10       Pavlovic, Vladimir     York (N.Y.)              26.08   1 
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run JUCO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hernandez, Anabel      Queensboroug          15:53.13  
           51.423 (51.423)          1:45.980 (54.558)          2:45.429 (59.449)
       3:46.749 (1:01.321)        4:49.715 (1:02.966)        5:54.282 (1:04.568)
       6:59.549 (1:05.267)        8:06.701 (1:07.153)        9:14.208 (1:07.507)
      10:23.715 (1:09.508)       11:31.685 (1:07.970)       12:40.340 (1:08.655)
      13:49.240 (1:08.900)       14:52.079 (1:02.840)       15:53.125 (1:01.046)
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run COLLEGE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Leask, Julia           Hunter                10:49.98  
        41.084 (41.084)  1:23.948 (42.865)  2:08.173 (44.225)  2:53.076 (44.904)
      3:37.296 (44.220)  4:21.475 (44.180)  5:06.054 (44.579)  5:50.539 (44.486)
      6:34.290 (43.752)  7:17.478 (43.188)  8:01.585 (44.107)  8:45.305 (43.721)
      9:29.366 (44.061) 10:10.893 (41.527) 10:49.977 (39.085)
  2       Pertsovskaya, Vera     Hunter                11:12.81  
        40.781 (40.781)  1:23.595 (42.815)  2:07.143 (43.548)  2:50.765 (43.622)
      3:33.748 (42.984)  4:17.189 (43.441)  5:01.475 (44.287)  5:47.260 (45.785)
      6:33.165 (45.906)  7:19.630 (46.465)  8:06.622 (46.992)  8:54.267 (47.646)
      9:41.940 (47.673) 10:28.785 (46.845) 11:12.807 (44.022)
  3       Colasacco, Zoe         Hunter                11:30.98  
        41.767 (41.767)  1:26.796 (45.029)  2:13.245 (46.450)  2:59.561 (46.317)
      3:44.480 (44.920)  4:30.587 (46.108)  5:17.082 (46.496)  6:04.422 (47.340)
      6:51.589 (47.167)  7:39.024 (47.435)  8:26.025 (47.001)  9:13.859 (47.834)
     10:01.579 (47.720) 10:47.482 (45.904) 11:30.976 (43.495)
  4       Cahill, Mairin         Lehman                11:52.41  
        44.608 (44.608)  1:27.935 (43.327)  2:13.531 (45.597)  2:59.869 (46.339)
      3:44.953 (45.085)  4:30.887 (45.935)  5:18.288 (47.401)  6:07.413 (49.125)
      6:56.977 (49.565)  7:46.855 (49.879)  8:36.992 (50.137)  9:27.702 (50.711)
     10:18.639 (50.938) 11:07.419 (48.780) 11:52.410 (44.992)
  5       Crandall, Ashley       CCNY                  13:24.09  
        46.495 (46.495)  1:35.530 (49.036)  2:24.649 (49.119)  3:14.309 (49.661)
      4:04.873 (50.565)  4:57.311 (52.438)  5:49.933 (52.622)  6:44.488 (54.555)
      7:40.985 (56.498)  8:37.506 (56.522)  9:36.490 (58.985) 10:34.901 (58.411)
     11:33.183 (58.282) 12:30.712 (57.529) 13:24.086 (53.375)
  6       Urena, Elis            York (N.Y.)           13:58.07  
           47.228 (47.228)          1:36.963 (49.735)          2:29.131 (52.168)
         3:23.116 (53.986)          4:17.447 (54.331)          5:13.647 (56.201)
         6:11.242 (57.595)          7:09.633 (58.391)          8:07.733 (58.101)
         9:05.712 (57.979)         10:04.425 (58.713)       11:04.487 (1:00.063)
      12:05.149 (1:00.662)         13:04.190 (59.042)         13:58.068 (53.878)
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run JUCO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mighty, Dandre         Kingsborough          16:54.21  
        37.743 (37.743)  1:16.341 (38.598)  1:54.082 (37.741)  2:31.885 (37.804)
      3:09.757 (37.872)  3:47.207 (37.450)  4:24.702 (37.495)  5:03.742 (39.041)
      5:45.195 (41.453)  6:26.515 (41.321)  7:08.617 (42.102)  7:50.972 (42.355)
      8:32.854 (41.882)  9:14.896 (42.042)  9:56.834 (41.938) 10:39.304 (42.471)
     11:21.548 (42.244) 12:03.554 (42.006) 12:45.556 (42.002) 13:28.214 (42.658)
     14:11.189 (42.976) 14:53.894 (42.705) 15:35.938 (42.044) 16:16.842 (40.905)
     16:54.204 (37.362)
  2       Moreira, David         Queensboroug          18:52.53  
        39.756 (39.756)  1:20.324 (40.569)  2:03.625 (43.301)  2:46.355 (42.730)
      3:30.117 (43.763)  4:13.680 (43.563)  4:57.734 (44.055)  5:42.012 (44.278)
      6:26.267 (44.256)  7:10.751 (44.484)  7:56.100 (45.350)  8:41.858 (45.759)
      9:28.003 (46.146) 10:14.205 (46.203) 11:01.631 (47.426) 11:48.876 (47.245)
     12:36.057 (47.181) 13:23.152 (47.095) 14:10.732 (47.580) 14:57.888 (47.157)
     15:45.001 (47.113) 16:32.774 (47.773) 17:19.976 (47.202) 18:07.385 (47.409)
     18:52.528 (45.144)
  3       Noesi, Camilo          Queensboroug          20:25.91  
        39.133 (39.133)  1:19.917 (40.785)  2:03.105 (43.188)  2:47.146 (44.042)
      3:31.022 (43.876)  4:16.129 (45.108)  5:02.687 (46.559)  5:50.262 (47.575)
      6:38.600 (48.338)  7:27.061 (48.462)  8:16.027 (48.966)  9:05.450 (49.424)
      9:55.575 (50.125) 10:46.681 (51.107) 11:38.871 (52.190) 12:30.893 (52.022)
     13:23.549 (52.656) 14:16.693 (53.145) 15:10.780 (54.087) 16:05.003 (54.223)
     16:58.551 (53.549) 17:52.926 (54.375) 18:46.304 (53.379) 19:38.473 (52.169)
     20:25.901 (47.428)
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run COLLEGE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Freeman, Benjamin      CCNY                  15:50.06  
        38.279 (38.279)  1:16.086 (37.807)  1:53.794 (37.708)  2:31.612 (37.819)
      3:09.402 (37.790)  3:46.856 (37.454)  4:23.994 (37.138)  5:01.383 (37.389)
      5:39.096 (37.714)  6:16.563 (37.467)  6:54.688 (38.125)  7:32.272 (37.585)
      8:10.233 (37.961)  8:48.303 (38.070)  9:26.898 (38.596) 10:05.766 (38.868)
     10:44.769 (39.004) 11:23.446 (38.677) 12:01.934 (38.489) 12:40.494 (38.560)
     13:19.131 (38.637) 13:57.387 (38.257) 14:35.766 (38.379) 15:13.832 (38.067)
     15:50.052 (36.220)
  2       Guerrero, Jeffry       Hunter                17:45.06  
        39.540 (39.540)  1:18.518 (38.979)  1:58.747 (40.229)  2:37.600 (38.854)
      3:19.089 (41.489)  4:02.025 (42.936)  4:45.201 (43.176)  5:28.224 (43.024)
      6:11.257 (43.033)  6:53.814 (42.557)  7:33.519 (39.706)  8:18.128 (44.609)
      9:01.703 (43.576)  9:45.274 (43.571) 10:28.433 (43.160) 11:11.066 (42.633)
     11:56.594 (45.529) 12:41.725 (45.131) 13:26.179 (44.455) 14:10.748 (44.569)
     14:55.816 (45.069) 15:40.954 (45.139) 16:25.489 (44.535) 17:06.810 (41.321)
     17:45.060 (38.251)
  3       Roman, Joshua          Lehman                17:58.14  
        37.996 (37.996)  1:16.659 (38.663)  1:54.370 (37.711)  2:32.326 (37.957)
      3:11.857 (39.531)  3:52.780 (40.924)  4:34.182 (41.402)  5:16.200 (42.018)
      5:59.451 (43.252)  6:43.125 (43.674)  7:26.788 (43.664)  8:11.372 (44.584)
      8:55.095 (43.724)  9:39.817 (44.722) 10:24.716 (44.900) 11:10.037 (45.322)
     11:55.286 (45.249) 12:41.067 (45.782) 13:27.390 (46.324) 14:14.231 (46.841)
     15:01.165 (46.934) 15:47.639 (46.474) 16:32.250 (44.612) 17:05.944 (33.694)
     17:58.132 (52.188)
  4       Rojas, Jesus           Hunter                18:17.59  
        38.773 (38.773)  1:17.777 (39.004)  1:57.800 (40.024)  2:38.597 (40.798)
      3:20.080 (41.483)  4:03.294 (43.214)  4:46.577 (43.284)  5:30.520 (43.943)
      6:14.757 (44.238)  6:59.628 (44.871)  7:44.420 (44.793)  8:30.082 (45.663)
      9:14.908 (44.826) 10:00.615 (45.708) 10:46.280 (45.666) 11:32.561 (46.282)
     12:19.155 (46.595) 13:05.676 (46.521) 13:52.477 (46.801) 14:38.587 (46.111)
     15:23.789 (45.203) 16:09.114 (45.325) 16:54.442 (45.329) 17:37.159 (42.717)
     18:17.588 (40.430)
  5       Lara, Jorge            Lehman                18:57.16  
        39.651 (39.651)  1:21.820 (42.169)  2:05.705 (43.886)  2:50.630 (44.925)
      3:38.675 (48.046)  4:24.023 (45.348)  5:09.016 (44.994)  5:55.336 (46.321)
      6:42.233 (46.897)  7:28.637 (46.405)  8:11.652 (43.015)  8:55.477 (43.826)
      9:40.872 (45.395) 10:26.556 (45.685) 11:12.954 (46.399) 11:58.626 (45.673)
     12:44.755 (46.130) 13:31.109 (46.355) 14:17.319 (46.211) 15:04.275 (46.956)
     15:50.676 (46.402) 16:38.275 (47.599) 17:24.497 (46.223) 18:11.061 (46.565)
     18:57.154 (46.094)
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay JUCO
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:58.17   2 
       1:04.597 (1:04.597)          2:04.396 (59.800)          3:01.823 (57.427)
         3:58.168 (56.346)
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay COLLEGE
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    4:11.66   2 
       1:01.895 (1:01.895)        2:03.859 (1:01.965)        3:09.485 (1:05.626)
       4:11.654 (1:02.169)
  2 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   4:18.36   2 
       1:00.684 (1:00.684)        2:03.935 (1:03.252)        3:08.727 (1:04.792)
       4:18.357 (1:09.631)
  3 Ccny  'A'                                           4:27.24   1 
       1:05.487 (1:05.487)        2:06.432 (1:00.946)        3:22.181 (1:15.749)
       4:27.238 (1:05.058)
  4 Hunter  'A'                                         4:40.05   2 
       1:06.586 (1:06.586)        2:15.048 (1:08.462)        3:28.528 (1:13.480)
       4:40.044 (1:11.517)
  5 Lehman  'A'                                         5:52.83   1 
       1:24.387 (1:24.387)        2:55.397 (1:31.010)        4:27.137 (1:31.741)
       5:52.828 (1:25.691)
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay JUCO
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:28.20   2 
        51.687 (51.687)  1:45.419 (53.733)  2:37.273 (51.854)  3:28.197 (50.924)
  2 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:42.38   2 
        54.660 (54.660)  1:48.419 (53.759)  2:44.742 (56.324)  3:42.373 (57.631)
  3 Queensborough CC  'B'                              x4:28.80   1 
       1:00.319 (1:00.319)        2:07.763 (1:07.444)        3:15.166 (1:07.403)
       4:28.798 (1:13.632)
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay COLLEGE
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lehman  'A'                                         3:31.50   2 
        54.167 (54.167)  1:45.736 (51.570)  2:40.803 (55.067)  3:31.498 (50.696)
  2 Ccny  'A'                                           3:33.26   2 
        51.884 (51.884)  1:45.713 (53.830)  2:39.622 (53.909)  3:33.252 (53.630)
  3 Hunter  'A'                                         3:37.59   1 
        51.173 (51.173)  1:49.286 (58.113)  2:43.918 (54.633)  3:37.588 (53.670)
  4 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   3:42.30   1 
        54.977 (54.977)  1:51.899 (56.922)  2:46.740 (54.841)  3:42.291 (55.552)
  5 Lehman  'B'                                        x3:52.49   1 
           55.498 (55.498)        1:56.969 (1:01.472)          2:54.332 (57.363)
         3:52.481 (58.149)
 
Event 19  Women Weight Throw JUCO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Jones, Keziann         Kingsborough            16.20m   53-01.75 
      FOUL  14.78m  16.20m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Emeran, Gariele        Queensboroug            10.85m   35-07.25 
      9.91m  9.76m  9.33m  10.85m  10.76m  9.85m
  3       Benson, Brittney       Queensboroug             6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.59m  5.63m  5.31m  6.09m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 19  Women Weight Throw COLLEGE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Williams, Jaclyn       CCNY                    11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  10.81m  10.34m  10.09m  10.63m  FOUL
  2       Padmore, Caitlin       York (N.Y.)             11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.64m  10.25m  FOUL  10.34m  11.03m
  3       Traore, Djeneba        Lehman                  10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  10.01m  8.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Garcia, Aury           Lehman                   9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  FOUL  7.77m  8.38m  FOUL  8.07m
 
Event 20  Men Weight Throw JUCO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Castro, Ricardo        Queensboroug             4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.49m  FOUL         
 
Event 20  Men Weight Throw COLLEGE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Oliver, James          Lehman                  13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Edionwe, Nosa          York (N.Y.)             13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  13.26m  11.98m  13.13m  12.44m  13.08m
  3       Foley, Harrison        CCNY                    11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.24m  10.64m  11.13m  FOUL  FOUL  9.62m
  4       Coleman, Clavel        Lehman                  10.52m   34-06.25 
      8.19m  9.58m  10.04m  10.27m  9.19m  10.52m
  5       Trimmingham, Dammo     York (N.Y.)             10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  10.21m  9.54m  10.24m  9.51m
  6       Rumenik, Paul          CCNY                     8.48m   27-10.00 
      FOUL  7.24m  7.13m  7.41m  8.48m  7.96m
  7       Kamara, Abdul          Medgar Evers             5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  FOUL  5.42m  FOUL  4.16m  5.22m
  8       Marseille, Kevin       Medgar Evers             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.49m  4.19m  3.89m  3.71m  4.34m
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump JUCO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Mills, Tatyana         Kingsborough             5.36m   17-07.00 
      4.97m  4.65m  5.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2       Rouse, Shantal         Kingsborough             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  3.73m  0.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3       Tappin, Sharina        Queensboroug             4.52m   14-10.00 
      FOUL  4.52m  FOUL  PASS  3.80m  PASS
  4       Jones, Keziann         Kingsborough             4.05m   13-03.50 
      3.23m  3.92m  4.05m           
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump COLLEGE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Tappin, Jadah          York (N.Y.)              5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.88m  4.69m  5.03m  5.02m  4.88m  PASS
  2       Bevans, Tristan        Hunter                   4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.66m  4.47m  4.54m  4.80m  4.66m  4.89m
  3       Lewis, Ebonie          Lehman                   4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.42m  4.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Anunagba, Angeles      CCNY                     4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.68m  4.50m  4.78m  4.66m  4.16m  4.54m
  5       Piacentini, Lucy       CCNY                     4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.42m  4.38m  4.35m  4.43m  PASS  PASS
  6       Carlin, Kristy         Hunter                   4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.23m  4.22m  3.93m           
  7       Jordon, Charlyn        Medgar Evers             4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.07m  4.11m  FOUL           
  8       Olatunji, Bolanie      Lehman                   4.00m   13-01.50 
      4.00m  3.83m  3.74m         
  9       Alarcon, Kalana        York (N.Y.)              3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.81m  3.94m  3.73m           
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump JUCO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kirby, Kailon          Kingsborough             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.23m  6.17m  0.58m  6.24m  6.20m  6.13m
  2       Mowatt, Hakeem         Kingsborough             5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.00m  5.70m  5.26m  5.84m  5.75m  5.53m
  3       Hines, Timothy         Queensboroug             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.12m  FOUL  5.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Vergara, Fersan        Queensboroug             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  4.88m  5.10m           
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump COLLEGE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Wright, Roshane        York (N.Y.)              6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.29m  6.25m  6.60m  PASS  6.23m  6.50m
  2       Chance, Jamal          Medgar Evers             6.22m   20-05.00 
      PASS  PASS  5.72m  5.71m  6.02m  6.22m
  3       Herbert, Justin        CCNY                     6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  5.85m  5.81m  5.88m  6.00m  5.46m
  4       Jimenez, Johan         Medgar Evers             5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.45m  5.65m  5.82m  5.67m  5.74m  FOUL
  5       Cobb, Stefone          Lehman                   5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.07m  5.65m  5.62m  5.39m  5.46m  5.50m
  6       Richards, Lloyd        Lehman                   5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.30m  5.22m  5.41m          
  7       Rodriguez, Samuel      CCNY                     5.00m   16-05.00 
      0.94m  5.00m  FOUL          
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump JUCO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Tappin, Sharina        Queensboroug            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  FOUL  PASS
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump COLLEGE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Bevans, Tristan        Hunter                  10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.83m  10.97m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  10.49m
  2       Tappin, Jadah          York (N.Y.)             10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.76m  10.83m  PASS  10.90m  10.76m  10.92m
  3       Anunagba, Angeles      CCNY                    10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.16m  FOUL  FOUL  10.42m  10.56m  FOUL
  4       Johnson, Alana         York (N.Y.)             10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.57m  8.24m  9.80m  10.10m  9.66m  10.45m
  5       Piacentini, Lucy       CCNY                    10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.08m  9.80m  FOUL  10.03m  10.21m  10.32m
  6       Olatunji, Bolanie      Lehman                   9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  9.08m  8.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Jordon, Charlyn        Medgar Evers             9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.27m  9.17m  8.96m  8.83m  PASS  PASS
 --       Anderson, Rashel       Medgar Evers              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump JUCO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kirby, Kailon          Kingsborough            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.48m  13.55m  13.79m  13.61m  13.61m  13.47m
  2       Duncan, Devon          Queensboroug            11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.02m  11.22m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump COLLEGE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Brown, Bradley         CCNY                    13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.65m  13.57m  13.84m  12.63m  13.65m  FOUL
  2       Herbert, Justin        CCNY                    13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  13.05m  13.28m  FOUL
  3       Joseph, Eli            CCNY                    12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  11.91m  11.79m  FOUL  12.01m  PASS
  4       Wright, Roshane        York (N.Y.)             11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.75m  11.80m  11.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 --       Guilford, Kashon       Lehman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --       Constable, Kuwayne     Lehman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put JUCO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Jones, Keziann         Kingsborough            12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.41m  12.12m  11.50m  11.07m  10.77m  11.43m
  2       Emeran, Gariele        Queensboroug             9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.86m  9.01m  9.16m  8.84m  9.53m  9.01m
  3       Rathon, Mallory        Kingsborough             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.62m  5.87m         
  4       Benson, Brittney       Queensboroug             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  6.52m  6.50m          
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put COLLEGE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Williams, Jaclyn       CCNY                    10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  9.99m  10.25m  9.90m  9.76m  9.68m
  2       Lewis, Ebonie          Lehman                   9.38m   30-09.25 
      FOUL  7.88m  9.33m  9.38m  9.17m  7.23m
  3       Boggs, Kayla           Hunter                   9.23m   30-03.50 
      FOUL  9.18m  8.80m  9.05m  8.85m  9.23m
  4       Traore, Djeneba        Lehman                   9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  9.06m  FOUL  7.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Garcia, Aury           Lehman                   8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.26m  8.62m  7.29m  7.36m  6.49m  7.39m
  6       Padmore, Caitlin       York (N.Y.)              8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  7.63m  8.09m  FOUL  FOUL  7.75m
  7       Augustin, Francesc     Lehman                   8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.33m  8.36m  7.60m         
  8       Anunagba, Angeles      CCNY                     8.16m   26-09.25 
      7.93m  8.16m  7.69m          
  9       Bernal, Giovanna       Hunter                   7.34m   24-01.00 
      6.75m  6.99m  7.34m         
 10       Singleton, Aliyah      Medgar Evers             5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  4.28m  5.31m         
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put JUCO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kirby, Kailon          Kingsborough             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2       Thorpe, Rogike         Kingsborough             8.57m   28-01.50 
      7.40m  8.54m  8.57m           
  3       Francis, Titus         Queensboroug             8.23m   27-00.00 
      7.57m  8.22m  8.23m           
  4       Castro, Ricardo        Queensboroug             6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  5.98m           
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put COLLEGE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Pinto, Christopher     Medgar Evers            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.91m  13.15m  12.43m  FOUL
  2       Foley, Harrison        CCNY                    13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  12.50m  FOUL  13.06m
  3       Oliver, James          Lehman                  11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.70m  10.83m  FOUL  11.19m  11.58m  FOUL
  4       Edionwe, Nosa          York (N.Y.)             10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.95m
  5       Lehn, Jonathan         Hunter                  10.83m   35-06.50 
      9.30m  10.25m  10.72m  10.83m  FOUL  10.63m
  6       Trimmingham, Dammo     York (N.Y.)             10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.15m  10.09m  10.51m  10.65m  10.33m  FOUL
  7       Vittini, Eddy          Lehman                  10.35m   33-11.50 
      8.12m  10.15m  9.66m  10.35m  10.24m  10.17m
  8       Seon, Takhyung         CCNY                     8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  8.76m  8.44m         
  9       Marseille, Kevin       Medgar Evers             8.42m   27-07.50 
      7.96m  8.20m  8.42m           
 10       Sediqi, Edress         Hunter                   8.17m   26-09.75 
      FOUL  8.17m  8.13m           
 
Event 27  Women High Jump JUCO
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 110m | 120m | 130m | 140m | 145m | 150m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --       Tappin, Sharina        Queensboroug                NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump COLLEGE
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 110m | 120m | 130m | 140m | 145m | 150m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Carlin, Kristy         Hunter                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Jordon, Charlyn        Medgar Evers             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3       Piacentini, Lucy       CCNY                     1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4       Bevans, Tristan        Hunter                  J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Anunagba, Angeles      CCNY                     1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 --       Miller, Keyanna        Medgar Evers                NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump JUCO
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 163m | 168m | 173m | 178m | 183m | 186m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kirby, Kailon          Kingsborough             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  2       Mowatt, Hakeem         Kingsborough            J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXO    X 
  3       Duncan, Devon          Queensboroug             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump COLLEGE
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 163m | 168m | 173m | 178m | 183m | 186m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Jimenez, Johan         Medgar Evers             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Seon, Takhyung         CCNY                     1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Rogers, Elliott        York (N.Y.)              1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Santana, Christoph     Lehman                   1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 --       Herbert, Justin        CCNY                        NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 --       Coleman, Clavel        Lehman                      NH            
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women 60 Meter Dash For Team Sco JUCO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mills, Tatyana         Kingsborough              7.82  
  2       Rouse, Shantal         Kingsborough              8.12  
  3       Figueroa, Taylor       Queensboroug              8.16  
  4       General, Thea          Kingsborough              8.33  
  5       Tappin, Sharina        Queensboroug              8.51  
 
Event 29  Women 60 Meter Dash For Team Sco COLLEGE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Metelus, Sciancia      Medgar Evers              7.86  
  2       Gibbons, Cassie        CCNY                      7.99  
  3       Murray, Cathenia       CCNY                      8.06  
  4       Lewis, Ebonie          Lehman                    8.12  
  5       Miller, Keyanna        Medgar Evers              8.25  
  6       Hilaire, Sarah         York (N.Y.)               9.16  
 
Event 30  Men 60 Meter Dash For Team Sco JUCO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Thorpe, Rogike         Kingsborough              7.04  
  2       John, Malik            Kingsborough              7.06  
  3       Vergara, Fersan        Queensboroug              7.23  
  4       Carty, Mauriel         Kingsborough              7.39  
  5       Guerra, Alan           Queensboroug              8.52  
 
Event 30  Men 60 Meter Dash For Team Sco COLLEGE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dacon, Jamell          Medgar Evers              6.93  
  2       Boateng, Atta          Hunter                    7.12  
  3       Morrison, Jashane      CCNY                      7.13  
  4       Livingston, Darian     Lehman                    7.14  
  5       Lin, Timothy           CCNY                      7.43  
  6       Santana, Christoph     Lehman                    7.53  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsborough CC            142        2) Hunter                    140   
    3) Queensborough CC           102        4) CCNY                       79   
    5) York (N.Y.)                 70        6) Medgar Evers               60   
    7) Lehman                      45                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsborough CC            196        2) CCNY                      138   
    3) Queensborough CC           123        4) Lehman                     94   
    5) Medgar Evers                60        5) York (N.Y.)                60   
    7) Hunter                      58