Licensed to Apex Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/17/2017 09:02 PM
                           York v Lehman - 1/17/2017                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman College-MR  'A'                            2:10.00    2:36.41        
     1) Hernandez, Teresa 33            2) Hitchman, Christina 18         
     3) Vasquez, Alexis M 22            4) Perez, Belkys 19               
                  45.61     1:25.37 (39.76)     2:08.21 (42.84)     2:36.41 (28.20)
  2 York College-MR  'A'                                   NT    2:42.27        
     1) Rosario, Mariela                2) Kanhai, Tusha                  
     3) Bailey, KerryAnn                4) Diaz, Michell                  
                  40.87     1:25.26 (44.39)     2:03.66 (38.40)     2:42.27 (38.61)
  3 Lehman College-MR  'B'                            2:20.00    2:59.30        
     1) Oladele, Olubunmi Y 19          2) Rodriguez, Claudia M 20        
     3) Davila, Sheila 18               4) Vallejo, Rosa 26               
                  46.70     1:34.18 (47.48)   2:59.30 (1:25.12)                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman College-MR  'A'                            2:01.00    1:53.94        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 20                2) Turbi, Francis 20              
     3) Acevedo, Adam 23                4) Fischer, Chris J 21            
                  31.22     1:03.71 (32.49)     1:30.15 (26.44)     1:53.94 (23.79)
  2 York College-MR  'A'                                   NT    2:18.37        
     1) Rivera, Travis                  2) Chao, Jeremy                   
     3) Bailey, Nicholas                4) Rodriguez, Juan                
                  41.84     1:20.22 (38.38)     1:48.17 (27.95)     2:18.37 (30.20)
  3 Lehman College-MR  'B'                            2:02.00    2:36.68        
     1) Castelan, Esgardo 20            2) Almonte, Andy A 22             
     3) Teves, Joshua S 22              4) Toribio, Juan F 21             
                  50.62     1:30.07 (39.45)     2:04.97 (34.90)     2:36.68 (31.71)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Yvette             18 Lehman-MR           22:40.27   21:51.30        
                  45.23     1:43.71 (58.48)   2:50.76 (1:07.05)                    
                                                    7:23.18 ( )   8:29.60 (1:06.42)
      9:38.02 (1:08.42)  10:42.96 (1:04.94)  11:51.51 (1:08.55)  13:02.76 (1:11.25)
     14:09.80 (1:07.04)  15:15.89 (1:06.09)  16:26.08 (1:10.19)  17:37.20 (1:11.12)
     18:42.02 (1:04.82)  19:47.92 (1:05.90)  20:52.90 (1:04.98)    21:51.30 (58.40)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ryan             20 Lehman-MR           12:30.47   12:30.61        
                  32.44     1:08.69 (36.25)     1:45.47 (36.78)                    
            6:48.12 ( )     7:26.03 (37.91)                             8:04.30 ( )
        8:42.49 (38.19)                             9:21.17 ( )     9:59.28 (38.11)
       10:37.92 (38.64)    11:15.83 (37.91)    11:53.20 (37.37)    12:30.61 (37.41)
  2 Mayol, Siprian            23 Lehman-MR           13:48.38   13:42.79        
                  30.35     1:06.88 (36.53)     1:46.72 (39.84)                    
            6:34.80 ( )                             7:18.14 ( )     8:01.14 (43.00)
        8:44.77 (43.63)     9:28.27 (43.50)    10:11.48 (43.21)    10:55.03 (43.55)
       11:39.24 (44.21)    12:21.58 (42.34)    13:02.90 (41.32)    13:42.79 (39.89)
  3 McCain, Justice              YORK-MR                   NT   14:09.82        
                  32.92     1:09.90 (36.98)                                        
            6:42.35 ( )     7:25.94 (43.59)                             8:09.83 ( )
        8:52.81 (42.98)     9:39.01 (46.20)    10:24.38 (45.37)    11:08.02 (43.64)
       11:53.98 (45.96)    12:39.84 (45.86)    13:24.64 (44.80)    14:09.82 (45.18)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Angela             20 Lehman-MR            2:11.06    2:16.79        
                  30.45     1:04.80 (34.35)     1:41.11 (36.31)     2:16.79 (35.68)
  2 Galindo, Katia            20 Lehman-MR            2:58.94    3:05.13        
                  38.62     1:22.95 (44.33)     2:14.61 (51.66)     3:05.13 (50.52)
  3 Davila, Sheila            18 Lehman-MR            3:49.13    3:06.59        
                  40.92     1:28.79 (47.87)   3:06.59 (1:37.80)                    
  4 Perez, Belkys             19 Lehman-MR            3:26.90   x3:15.88        
                  38.08     1:26.83 (48.75)     2:22.64 (55.81)     3:15.88 (53.24)
  5 Rodriguez, Claudia M      20 Lehman-MR            3:44.15   x3:33.80        
                  45.13     1:38.10 (52.97)     2:36.96 (58.86)     3:33.80 (56.84)
  6 Taylor, Kaithlyn             YORK-MR                   NT    3:39.06        
                  45.39     1:39.69 (54.30)     2:39.56 (59.87)     3:39.06 (59.50)
  7 Layme, Caroline           19 Lehman-MR            3:13.15   x3:42.58        
                  45.39     1:40.58 (55.19)   2:41.36 (1:00.78)   3:42.58 (1:01.22)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Adam             23 Lehman-MR            2:12.92    2:06.52        
                  29.27     1:02.34 (33.07)     1:35.27 (32.93)     2:06.52 (31.25)
  2 Velazquez, Javier            YORK-MR                   NT    2:17.99        
                  30.62     1:04.77 (34.15)     1:41.28 (36.51)     2:17.99 (36.71)
  3 Paulino, Wilkis           20 Lehman-MR            2:42.33    2:39.08        
                  34.22     1:14.72 (40.50)     1:56.42 (41.70)     2:39.08 (42.66)
  4 Marin-Vidals, William     18 Lehman-MR            3:01.17    3:00.52        
                  37.52     1:23.31 (45.79)     2:14.38 (51.07)     3:00.52 (46.14)
 -- Sanchez, Ryan             20 Lehman-MR            2:03.28   X2:06.77        
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)     1:35.27 (33.36)     2:06.77 (31.50)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        21 Lehman-MR              25.83      26.82        
  2 Diaz, Michell                YORK-MR                   NT      33.46        
  3 Alcantara, Luz            18 Lehman-MR              50.09      44.95        
  4 Vallejo, Dayana           21 Lehman-MR              51.37      46.62        
  5 A-Melvin, Claudiane       30 Lehman-MR              53.41     x58.66        
  6 Contreas, Argenis            YORK-MR                   NT      59.43        
 -- Hitchman, Christina       18 Lehman-MR              29.35     X30.07        
 -- Vallejo, Rosa             26 Lehman-MR              44.51     X43.41        
 -- Vasquez, Alexis M         22 Lehman-MR              33.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chris J          21 Lehman-MR              23.37      24.75        
  2 Lingad, John                 YORK-MR                   NT      34.16        
  3 Imperial, Alarick            YORK-MR                   NT      43.25        
  4 Ramos, Ralph                 YORK-MR                   NT      43.69        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan             20 Lehman-MR              25.79     X27.22        
 -- Turbi, Francis            20 Lehman-MR              26.68     X27.97        
 -- Barker, Quaylan           20 Lehman-MR              35.91     X35.80        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosario, Mariela             YORK-MR                   NT    3:07.17        
                  39.13     1:29.12 (49.99)     2:26.47 (57.35)     3:07.17 (40.70)
 -- Nieves, Yaidee M          21 Lehman-MR            2:46.85   X2:55.42        
                  35.33     1:20.03 (44.70)     2:07.18 (47.15)     2:55.42 (48.24)
 -- Oladele, Olubunmi Y       19 Lehman-MR            4:05.00   X4:08.56        
                1:00.37     1:58.46 (58.09)   3:16.31 (1:17.85)     4:08.56 (52.25)
 -- Hernandez, Teresa         33 Lehman-MR            4:00.00        XDQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Nicholas             YORK-MR                   NT    2:32.70        
                  30.27     1:08.52 (38.25)     1:55.01 (46.49)     2:32.70 (37.69)
  2 Rodriguez, Herman J       19 Lehman-MR            3:01.97    2:56.20        
                  35.33     1:19.77 (44.44)     2:11.86 (52.09)     2:56.20 (44.34)
 -- Sanchez, Ryan             20 Lehman-MR            2:22.29   X2:29.00        
                  32.46     1:09.80 (37.34)     1:55.24 (45.44)     2:29.00 (33.76)
 -- Padayogdog, Chad          23 Lehman-MR            2:48.54   X2:48.03        
                  31.35     1:14.19 (42.84)     2:02.51 (48.32)     2:48.03 (45.52)
 -- Herrera, Dominique C      20 Lehman-MR            2:57.17   X3:01.16        
                  41.26     1:25.93 (44.67)     2:19.21 (53.28)     3:01.16 (41.95)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rodriguez, Gabriela       23 Lehman-MR             152.40    X154.65        
 -- Vargas, Joannie           21 Lehman-MR             164.55    X129.15        
 -- Frank, Hilliary           19 Lehman-MR                 NP    X126.30        
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Toribio, Juan F           21 Lehman-MR             198.30    X176.55        
 -- Almonte, Andy A           22 Lehman-MR             196.95    X166.80        
 -- Teves, Joshua S           22 Lehman-MR             199.05    X163.80        
 -- Castelan, Esgardo         20 Lehman-MR              79.20    X129.25        
 -- Rodriguez, Glenn             Lehman-MR                 NP     X71.76        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, KerryAnn             YORK-MR                   NT    1:39.95        
                  41.14     1:39.95 (58.81)                                        
 -- Nieves, Yaidee M          21 Lehman-MR            1:25.81   X1:22.11        
                  35.49     1:22.11 (46.62)                                        
 -- Davila, Sheila            18 Lehman-MR                 NT   X1:44.08        
                  47.55     1:44.08 (56.53)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Alexis M         22 Lehman-MR            1:45.00   X1:55.30        
                  53.27   1:55.30 (1:02.03)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Adam             23 Lehman-MR              56.56      57.61        
                  27.24       57.61 (30.37)                                        
  2 McCain, Justice              YORK-MR                   NT    1:31.01        
                  41.26     1:31.01 (49.75)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan             20 Lehman-MR            1:12.49   X1:15.95        
                  34.15     1:15.95 (41.80)                                        
 -- Padayogdog, Chad          23 Lehman-MR            1:13.80   X1:17.90        
                  35.37     1:17.90 (42.53)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Angela             20 Lehman-MR              58.91      59.33        
                  28.11       59.33 (31.22)                                        
  2 Diaz, Michell                YORK-MR                   NT    1:17.35        
                  33.49     1:17.35 (43.86)                                        
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        21 Lehman-MR              55.88   X1:00.50        
                  28.42     1:00.50 (32.08)                                        
 -- Hitchman, Christina       18 Lehman-MR            1:12.41   X1:10.26        
                  32.54     1:10.26 (37.72)                                        
 -- Perez, Belkys             19 Lehman-MR            1:19.16   X1:19.35        
                  36.70     1:19.35 (42.65)                                        
 -- Galindo, Katia            20 Lehman-MR            1:16.57   X1:22.24        
                  38.32     1:22.24 (43.92)                                        
 -- Alcantara, Luz            18 Lehman-MR            1:55.00   X1:34.81        
                  42.59     1:34.81 (52.22)                                        
 -- Brown, Yvette             18 Lehman-MR                 NT   X1:40.51        
                  46.61     1:40.51 (53.90)                                        
 -- Vallejo, Rosa             26 Lehman-MR            1:51.00   X1:42.09        
                  45.30     1:42.09 (56.79)                                        
 -- Vallejo, Dayana           21 Lehman-MR            1:55.00   X1:54.77        
                  51.62   1:54.77 (1:03.15)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Javier            YORK-MR                   NT    1:00.05        
                  29.33     1:00.05 (30.72)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Glenn             Lehman-MR            1:05.79    1:08.25        
                  31.29     1:08.25 (36.96)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Juan              YORK-MR                   NT    1:13.92        
                  33.35     1:13.92 (40.57)                                        
  4 Chao, Jeremy                 YORK-MR                   NT    1:25.04        
                  41.06     1:25.04 (43.98)                                        
 -- Acevedo, Adam             23 Lehman-MR              53.59     X59.16        
                  28.09       59.16 (31.07)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan             20 Lehman-MR                 NT     X59.30        
                  28.62       59.30 (30.68)                                        
 -- Marin-Vidals, William     18 Lehman-MR            1:16.20   X1:19.73        
                  35.92     1:19.73 (43.81)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Yaidee M          21 Lehman-MR            1:20.90    1:24.80        
                  40.29     1:24.80 (44.51)                                        
  2 Taylor, Kaithlyn             YORK-MR                   NT    2:19.44        
                1:05.69   2:19.44 (1:13.75)                                        
  3 Contreas, Argenis            YORK-MR                   NT    2:53.34        
                1:11.27   2:53.34 (1:42.07)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Teresa         33 Lehman-MR            1:44.57   X1:44.97        
                  50.43     1:44.97 (54.54)                                        
 -- Oladele, Olubunmi Y       19 Lehman-MR            1:57.98   X1:50.60        
                  52.17     1:50.60 (58.43)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chris J          21 Lehman-MR              57.72    1:04.45        
                  30.77     1:04.45 (33.68)                                        
  2 Rivera, Travis               YORK-MR                   NT    1:34.60        
                  43.30     1:34.60 (51.30)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan             20 Lehman-MR            1:03.07   X1:11.04        
                  33.52     1:11.04 (37.52)                                        
 -- Paulino, Wilkis           20 Lehman-MR            1:35.46   X1:20.52        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        21 Lehman-MR            6:00.87    6:46.86        
                  32.69     1:09.51 (36.82)     1:48.58 (39.07)     2:29.79 (41.21)
        3:11.90 (42.11)     3:54.30 (42.40)     4:37.47 (43.17)     5:20.92 (43.45)
        6:04.42 (43.50)     6:46.86 (42.44)                                        
  2 Bailey, KerryAnn             YORK-MR                   NT    8:25.53        
                  38.20     1:22.61 (44.41)     2:11.17 (48.56)     3:02.35 (51.18)
        3:54.53 (52.18)     4:48.07 (53.54)     5:42.53 (54.46)     6:37.65 (55.12)
        7:32.37 (54.72)     8:25.53 (53.16)                                        
 -- Galindo, Katia            20 Lehman-MR            7:56.51   X9:02.24        
                  42.35     1:33.08 (50.73)     2:28.04 (54.96)     3:25.26 (57.22)
        4:22.42 (57.16)     5:18.90 (56.48)     6:15.22 (56.32)     7:11.63 (56.41)
        8:07.74 (56.11)     9:02.24 (54.50)                                        
 -- Layme, Caroline           19 Lehman-MR           10:25.63  X10:04.94        
                  49.55                             2:51.82 ( )   3:55.30 (1:03.48)
      4:58.22 (1:02.92)   5:59.95 (1:01.73)   7:01.43 (1:01.48)                    
            9:06.81 ( )    10:04.94 (58.13)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ryan             20 Lehman-MR            5:54.81    5:57.02        
                  31.01     1:06.00 (34.99)     1:41.08 (35.08)     2:16.98 (35.90)
        2:54.15 (37.17)     3:31.13 (36.98)     4:07.77 (36.64)     4:44.78 (37.01)
        5:21.65 (36.87)     5:57.02 (35.37)                                        
  2 Bailey, Nicholas             YORK-MR                   NT    6:34.12        
                  31.43     1:06.76 (35.33)     1:44.01 (37.25)     2:23.26 (39.25)
        3:03.60 (40.34)     3:44.21 (40.61)     4:24.95 (40.74)     5:06.47 (41.52)
        5:51.08 (44.61)     6:34.12 (43.04)                                        
 -- Mayol, Siprian            23 Lehman-MR            6:25.48   X6:25.17        
                  31.92     1:07.27 (35.35)     1:45.05 (37.78)     2:24.42 (39.37)
        3:04.39 (39.97)     3:45.56 (41.17)     4:26.07 (40.51)     5:06.27 (40.20)
        5:45.89 (39.62)     6:25.17 (39.28)                                        
 -- Herrera, Dominique C      20 Lehman-MR            7:02.59   X7:28.72        
                  35.56     1:16.80 (41.24)     2:00.60 (43.80)     2:45.79 (45.19)
        3:31.32 (45.53)     4:18.55 (47.23)     5:06.26 (47.71)     5:54.38 (48.12)
        6:41.90 (47.52)     7:28.72 (46.82)                                        
 -- Marin-Vidals, William     18 Lehman-MR            8:36.14   X8:48.37        
                  41.44     1:32.07 (50.63)     2:24.00 (51.93)     3:18.53 (54.53)
        4:14.56 (56.03)     5:13.46 (58.90)     6:09.32 (55.86)     7:04.93 (55.61)
        7:59.67 (54.74)     8:48.37 (48.70)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rodriguez, Gabriela       23 Lehman-MR             183.98    X155.93        
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Toribio, Juan F           21 Lehman-MR             206.03    X189.90        
 -- Almonte, Andy A           22 Lehman-MR             234.53    X178.70        
 -- Teves, Joshua S           22 Lehman-MR             200.40    X168.15        
 -- Castelan, Esgardo         20 Lehman-MR                 NP    X142.95        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanhai, Tusha                YORK-MR                   NT    1:32.27        
                  44.06     1:32.27 (48.21)                                        
 -- Mejia, Angela             20 Lehman-MR            1:14.81   X1:16.03        
                  36.01     1:16.03 (40.02)                                        
 -- Nieves, Yaidee M          21 Lehman-MR            1:19.54   X1:21.59        
                  38.12     1:21.59 (43.47)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Claudia M      20 Lehman-MR            1:46.70   X1:43.81        
                  50.36     1:43.81 (53.45)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turbi, Francis            20 Lehman-MR            1:10.89    1:10.87        
                  33.72     1:10.87 (37.15)                                        
  2 Chao, Jeremy                 YORK-MR                   NT    1:30.13        
                  42.11     1:30.13 (48.02)                                        
  3 Lingad, John                 YORK-MR                   NT    1:42.56        
                  47.69     1:42.56 (54.87)                                        
 -- Padayogdog, Chad          23 Lehman-MR            1:22.60   X1:21.86        
                  39.13     1:21.86 (42.73)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan             20 Lehman-MR                 NT   X1:22.21        
                  39.19     1:22.21 (43.02)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Herman J       19 Lehman-MR            1:18.64   X1:24.34        
                  40.03     1:24.34 (44.31)                                        
 -- Imperial, Alarick            YORK-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.98          DQ (55.97)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman College-MR  'A'                            2:10.00    2:16.79        
     1) Mejia, Angela 20                2) Perez, Belkys 19               
     3) Rodriguez, Gabriela 23          4) Oladele, Olubunmi Y 19         
                  27.70     1:00.22 (32.52)     1:36.49 (36.27)     2:16.79 (40.30)
  2 York College-MR  'A'                                   NT    2:41.05        
     1) Rosario, Mariela                2) Contreas, Argenis              
     3) Taylor, Kaithlyn                4) Kanhai, Tusha                  
                  31.42     1:30.77 (59.35)     2:06.72 (35.95)     2:41.05 (34.33)
 -- Lehman College-MR  'C'                            2:30.00   X2:30.67        
     1) Hitchman, Christina 18          2) Hernandez, Teresa 33           
     3) Layme, Caroline 19              4) Vallejo, Rosa 26               
                  30.84     1:07.33 (36.49)     1:46.74 (39.41)     2:30.67 (43.93)
 -- Lehman College-MR  'D'                            2:40.00   X2:35.14        
     1) Nieves, Yaidee M 21             2) Vasquez, Alexis M 22           
     3) Rodriguez, Claudia M 20         4) Frank, Hilliary 19             
                  33.01     1:11.38 (38.37)   2:35.14 (1:23.76)                    
 -- Lehman College-MR  'B'                            2:20.00   X2:37.03        
     1) Davila, Sheila 18               2) Galindo, Katia 20              
     3) Vallejo, Dayana 21              4) Brown, Yvette 18               
                  38.55     1:10.31 (31.76)     1:56.81 (46.50)     2:37.03 (40.22)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York College-MR  'A'                                   NT    2:14.33        
     1) Velazquez, Javier               2) Rodriguez, Juan                
     3) Rivera, Travis                  4) McCain, Justice                
                  27.84       59.09 (31.25)     1:29.52 (30.43)     2:14.33 (44.81)
 -- Lehman College-MR  'B'                            2:02.00   X1:53.75        
     1) Herrera, Dominique 20           2) Paulino, Wilkis 20             
     3) Padayogdog, Chad 23             4) Mayol, Siprian 23              
                  31.88     1:00.49 (28.61)     1:27.10 (26.61)     1:53.75 (26.65)
 -- Lehman College-MR  'A'                            2:01.00   X1:57.59        
     1) Acevedo, Adam 23                2) Sanchez, Ryan 20               
     3) Barker, Quaylan 20              4) Almonte, Andy A 22             
                  25.77       52.66 (26.89)     1:26.90 (34.24)     1:57.59 (30.69)
 -- Lehman College-MR  'C'                            2:03.00   X2:16.56        
     1) Rodriguez, Glenn                2) Marin-Vidals, William 18       
     3) Rodriguez, Herman J 19          4)                                
                  36.78     1:12.59 (35.81)     1:44.97 (32.38)     2:16.56 (31.59)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Adam             23 Lehman-MR                 NT    2:17.86        
                  29.76     1:03.15 (33.39)     1:38.66 (35.51)     2:17.86 (39.20)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ryan             20 Lehman-MR                 NT    2:29.38        
                  34.70     1:13.25 (38.55)     1:52.14 (38.89)     2:29.38 (37.24)
  2 Teves, Joshua S           22 Lehman-MR                 NT    3:48.05        
                  55.59     1:54.89 (59.30)     2:53.85 (58.96)     3:48.05 (54.20)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Angela             20 Lehman-MR                 NT    2:51.41        
                  38.83     1:22.25 (43.42)     2:06.60 (44.35)     2:51.41 (44.81)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Herman J       19 Lehman-MR                 NT    3:08.27        
                  39.98     1:27.59 (47.61)     2:17.85 (50.26)     3:08.27 (50.42)
  2 Almonte, Andy A           22 Lehman-MR                 NT    3:14.75        
                  41.82     1:30.82 (49.00)     2:23.61 (52.79)     3:14.75 (51.14)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marin-Vidals, William     18 Lehman-MR                 NT    3:17.42        
                  40.05     1:32.68 (52.63)     2:26.47 (53.79)     3:17.42 (50.95)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Lehman College                       90   2. York College                         57
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. Lehman College                       93   2. York College                         73